Skip to content
Reference

Reina

Legendary Lancer, generation 4. Reference only, nothing here is saved.

Open in tracker

Reina

LegendaryLancerCombatGeneration 4

Source: Hall of Heroes, Daily Deals

4,106Exploration attack
4,106Exploration defense
41,070Exploration health
370.29Expedition attack
370.29Expedition defense
345,210Power at level 80
1,279,830Power at 5 stars
18,500Power at 0 stars

Skills6 skills

Exploration

Phantom Assault

Reina conjures an illusion to ambush enemy forces from behind, dealing Attack* 300%/330%/360%/390%/420% Area of Effect Damage.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
100900Damage 300% of Attack
21103,380Damage 330% of Attack
32306,300Damage 360% of Attack
435010,710Damage 390% of Attack
547516,920Damage 420% of Attack

Vanishing Technique

Reina has a 5%/10%/15%/20%/25% chance of confusing the opponent with Illusion and dodging the damage when receiving a Normal Attack.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
110900Dodge Chance 5%
21103,380Dodge Chance 10%
32306,300Dodge Chance 15%
435010,710Dodge Chance 20%
547516,920Dodge Chance 25%

Poison of Demon

Reina inflicts Illusion on enemy targets (hero first), dealing damage equal to Attack* 100%/110%/120%/130%/140% and immobilizing them for 1.5s.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
120900Damage 100% of Attack
22103,380Damage 110% of Attack
32306,300Damage 120% of Attack
435010,710Damage 130% of Attack
547516,920Damage 140% of Attack

Expedition

Assassin's Instinct

Reina targets enemy weak spots, increasing normal attack damage by 10%/15%/20%/25%/30% for all troops.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
110900Normal Attack Damage 10%
21103,380Normal Attack Damage 15%
32306,300Normal Attack Damage 20%
435010,710Normal Attack Damage 25%
547516,920Normal Attack Damage 30%

Swift Jive

Reina's adept leadership grants all troops a 4%/8%/12%/16%/20% chance of dodging normal attacks.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
110900Dodge Chance 4%
21103,380Dodge Chance 8%
32306,300Dodge Chance 12%
435010,710Dodge Chance 16%
547516,920Dodge Chance 20%

Shadow Blade

With Reina's clever tactics, her lancers have a 25% chance of performing an extra attack, dealing 120%/140%/160%/180%/200% damage.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
120900Damage 120%
22103,380Damage 140%
32306,300Damage 160%
435010,710Damage 180%
547516,920Damage 200%

Shard costs by star

StarShards per tierTotalPower at star
1 star1 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 21077,330
2 star5 · 5 · 5 · 5 · 5 · 1540184,630
3 star15 · 15 · 15 · 15 · 15 · 40115374,810
4 star40 · 40 · 40 · 40 · 40 · 100300707,070
5 star100 · 100 · 100 · 100 · 100 · 1006001,279,830

Exclusive weaponNinjaken - Raikiri

Ninjaken - Raikiri

416,250Weapon power
832 / 832 / 8,325Exploration atk / def / hp
92.5 / 92.5Expedition lethality / hp
  • Silhouette Strike unlocks at weapon level 5
    Reina has a 40% chance of throwing an extra kunai, dealing Attack* 45% damage with Normal Attack.

  • Fiery Invasion unlocks at weapon level 5
    Reina's unmatched precision increases Rally Troops' Lethality by15%.

Weapon levels

Weapon levelPowerWidgets
Level 155,5005
Level 294,35010
Level 3133,20015
Level 4172,05020
Level 5210,90025
Level 6249,75030
Level 7291,37535
Level 8333,00040
Level 9374,62545
Level 10416,25050

Hero levels

Hero levelNeedsXP to reachPower
Level 1Furnace 409,250
Level 2Furnace 448011,285
Level 3Furnace 469013,135
Level 4Furnace 492015,170
Level 5Furnace 41,20017,390
Level 6Furnace 41,50019,425
Level 7Furnace 41,80021,645
Level 8Furnace 42,20023,865
Level 9Furnace 42,60026,085
Level 10Furnace 43,10028,305
Level 11Furnace 43,80030,710
Level 12Furnace 44,20033,115
Level 13Furnace 45,10035,520
Level 14Furnace 45,70037,925
Level 15Furnace 46,80040,330
Level 16Furnace 47,80042,920
Level 17Furnace 48,90045,510
Level 18Furnace 410,00048,285
Level 19Furnace 412,00050,875
Level 20Furnace 413,00053,650
Level 21Furnace 1014,00056,425
Level 22Furnace 1015,00059,200
Level 23Furnace 1116,00062,160
Level 24Furnace 1117,00065,120
Level 25Furnace 1118,00068,080
Level 26Furnace 1219,00071,225
Level 27Furnace 1220,00074,370
Level 28Furnace 1221,00077,515
Level 29Furnace 1322,00080,660
Level 30Furnace 1324,00083,990
Level 31Furnace 1326,00087,320
Level 32Furnace 1428,00090,650
Level 33Furnace 1430,00094,165
Level 34Furnace 1432,00097,680
Level 35Furnace 1536,000101,195
Level 36Furnace 1540,000104,895
Level 37Furnace 1544,000108,595
Level 38Furnace 1648,000112,295
Level 39Furnace 1652,000116,180
Level 40Furnace 1658,000120,065
Level 41Furnace 1764,000123,950
Level 42Furnace 1770,000128,020
Level 43Furnace 1776,000132,090
Level 44Furnace 1882,000136,160
Level 45Furnace 1890,000140,415
Level 46Furnace 1898,000144,670
Level 47Furnace 19100,000149,110
Level 48Furnace 19110,000153,550
Level 49Furnace 19120,000157,990
Level 50Furnace 20130,000162,615
Level 51Furnace 20140,000167,425
Level 52Furnace 20150,000172,050
Level 53Furnace 20160,000176,860
Level 54Furnace 20170,000181,855
Level 55Furnace 21190,000186,850
Level 56Furnace 21210,000191,845
Level 57Furnace 21230,000197,025
Level 58Furnace 21250,000202,205
Level 59Furnace 21270,000207,570
Level 60Furnace 22300,000212,935
Level 61Furnace 22330,000218,485
Level 62Furnace 22360,000224,035
Level 63Furnace 22390,000229,770
Level 64Furnace 22420,000235,505
Level 65Furnace 23470,000241,240
Level 66Furnace 23520,000247,345
Level 67Furnace 23570,000253,265
Level 68Furnace 23620,000259,370
Level 69Furnace 23670,000265,660
Level 70Furnace 24770,000271,950
Level 71Furnace 24870,000278,425
Level 72Furnace 24970,000284,900
Level 73Furnace 241,000,000291,560
Level 74Furnace 241,100,000298,405
Level 75Furnace 251,300,000305,250
Level 76Furnace 251,500,000312,095
Level 77Furnace 251,700,000319,125
Level 78Furnace 251,900,000326,340
Level 79Furnace 252,100,000333,740
Level 80Furnace 262,400,000345,210