Skip to content
Reference

Mia

Legendary Lancer, generation 3. Reference only, nothing here is saved.

Open in tracker

Mia

LegendaryLancerCombatGeneration 3

Source: Lucky Wheel, Daily Deals

3,330Exploration attack
3,330Exploration defense
33,300Exploration health
290.23Expedition attack
290.23Expedition defense
279,900Power at level 80
1,037,700Power at 5 stars
15,000Power at 0 stars

Skills6 skills

Exploration

Fate’s Finale

Mia throws a tarot card at enemies, dealing Attack * 270%/297%/324%/351%/378% damage, and can either reduce the target's Attack by 20% for 2s or stun the target for 1.5s.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
100900Damage 270% of Attack
21103,380Damage 297% of Attack
32306,300Damage 324% of Attack
435010,710Damage 351% of Attack
547516,920Damage 378% of Attack

Bad Omen

Mia curses an enemy target, dealing fluctuating damage based on a "base value" of Mia's Attack * 50%/55%/60%/65%/70% . The final damage dealt will be a random figure ranging from 5% to 600% of the "base value."

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
110900Damage 50% of Attack
21103,380Damage 55% of Attack
32306,300Damage 60% of Attack
435010,710Damage 65% of Attack
547516,920Damage 70% of Attack

Guardian of Destiny

Mia protects the hero with the lowest remaining Health and restores Health for the hero based on a "base value" of Mia's Attack * 100%/110%/120%/130%/140% . The final Health restored will be a random figure ranging from 5% to 400% of the "base value."

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
120900Healing 100% of Attack
22103,380Healing 110% of Attack
32306,300Healing 120% of Attack
435010,710Healing 130% of Attack
547516,920Healing 140% of Attack

Expedition

Bad Luck Streak

Grants all troops' attack a 50% chance of cursing the target, increasing their damage taken by 10%/20%/30%/40%/50% .

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
110900Damage Taken 10%
21103,380Damage Taken 20%
32306,300Damage Taken 30%
435010,710Damage Taken 40%
547516,920Damage Taken 50%

Lucky Charm

Mia brings good luck to our troops, granting all troops' attack a 50% chance of dealing 10%/20%/30%/40%/50% . more damage.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
110900Extra Damage 10%
21103,380Extra Damage 20%
32306,300Extra Damage 30%
435010,710Extra Damage 40%
547516,920Extra Damage 50%

Ritual Deciphering

Mia foresees potential dangers before battle, granting a 40% chance of reducing damage taken by 10%/20%/30%/40%/50% for all troops.

LevelStar neededManualsPower gainEffect
120900Damage Taken Reduction 10%
22103,380Damage Taken Reduction 20%
32306,300Damage Taken Reduction 30%
435010,710Damage Taken Reduction 40%
547516,920Damage Taken Reduction 50%

Shard costs by star

StarShards per tierTotalPower at star
1 star1 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 21062,700
2 star5 · 5 · 5 · 5 · 5 · 1540149,700
3 star15 · 15 · 15 · 15 · 15 · 40115303,900
4 star40 · 40 · 40 · 40 · 40 · 100300573,300
5 star100 · 100 · 100 · 100 · 100 · 1006001,037,700

Exclusive weaponFate Crystal

Fate Crystal

315,000Weapon power
630 / 630 / 6,300Exploration atk / def / hp
70 / 70Expedition lethality / hp
  • Vision of Truth unlocks at weapon level 5
    Figures out the secret of fate through the crystal ball, increasing the upper limit and lower limit of all “fluctuating” skills of Mia by 150%.

  • Rally of Fate unlocks at weapon level 5
    Mia divines the most advantageous moments for an assault, increasing Rally Troop Attack by 15%.

Weapon levels

Weapon levelPowerWidgets
Level 142,0005
Level 271,40010
Level 3100,80015
Level 4130,20020
Level 5159,60025
Level 6189,00030
Level 7220,50035
Level 8252,00040
Level 9283,50045
Level 10315,00050

Hero levels

Hero levelNeedsXP to reachPower
Level 1Furnace 407,500
Level 2Furnace 44809,150
Level 3Furnace 469010,650
Level 4Furnace 492012,300
Level 5Furnace 41,20014,100
Level 6Furnace 41,50015,750
Level 7Furnace 41,80017,550
Level 8Furnace 42,20019,350
Level 9Furnace 42,60021,150
Level 10Furnace 43,10022,950
Level 11Furnace 43,80024,900
Level 12Furnace 44,20026,850
Level 13Furnace 45,10028,800
Level 14Furnace 45,70030,750
Level 15Furnace 46,80032,700
Level 16Furnace 47,80034,800
Level 17Furnace 48,90036,900
Level 18Furnace 410,00039,150
Level 19Furnace 412,00041,250
Level 20Furnace 413,00043,500
Level 21Furnace 1014,00045,750
Level 22Furnace 1015,00048,000
Level 23Furnace 1116,00050,400
Level 24Furnace 1117,00052,800
Level 25Furnace 1118,00055,200
Level 26Furnace 1219,00057,750
Level 27Furnace 1220,00060,300
Level 28Furnace 1221,00062,850
Level 29Furnace 1322,00065,400
Level 30Furnace 1324,00068,100
Level 31Furnace 1326,00070,800
Level 32Furnace 1428,00073,500
Level 33Furnace 1430,00076,350
Level 34Furnace 1432,00079,200
Level 35Furnace 1536,00082,050
Level 36Furnace 1540,00085,050
Level 37Furnace 1544,00088,050
Level 38Furnace 1648,00091,050
Level 39Furnace 1652,00094,200
Level 40Furnace 1658,00097,350
Level 41Furnace 1764,000100,500
Level 42Furnace 1770,000103,800
Level 43Furnace 1776,000107,100
Level 44Furnace 1882,000110,400
Level 45Furnace 1890,000113,850
Level 46Furnace 1898,000117,300
Level 47Furnace 19100,000120,900
Level 48Furnace 19110,000124,500
Level 49Furnace 19120,000128,100
Level 50Furnace 20130,000131,850
Level 51Furnace 20140,000135,750
Level 52Furnace 20150,000139,500
Level 53Furnace 20160,000143,400
Level 54Furnace 20170,000147,450
Level 55Furnace 21190,000151,500
Level 56Furnace 21210,000155,550
Level 57Furnace 21230,000159,750
Level 58Furnace 21250,000163,950
Level 59Furnace 21270,000168,300
Level 60Furnace 22300,000172,650
Level 61Furnace 22330,000177,150
Level 62Furnace 22360,000181,650
Level 63Furnace 22390,000186,300
Level 64Furnace 22420,000190,950
Level 65Furnace 23470,000195,600
Level 66Furnace 23520,000200,550
Level 67Furnace 23570,000205,350
Level 68Furnace 23620,000210,300
Level 69Furnace 23670,000215,400
Level 70Furnace 24770,000220,500
Level 71Furnace 24870,000225,750
Level 72Furnace 24970,000231,000
Level 73Furnace 241,000,000236,400
Level 74Furnace 241,100,000241,950
Level 75Furnace 251,300,000247,500
Level 76Furnace 251,500,000253,050
Level 77Furnace 251,700,000258,750
Level 78Furnace 251,900,000264,600
Level 79Furnace 252,100,000270,600
Level 80Furnace 262,400,000279,900