Skip to content
Reference

Fire Crystal Shards

Fire Crystal Shard and Refined Fire Crystal costs of T11 and T12 troop research. Reference only, nothing here is saved to your chief.

Open in tracker

Fire Crystal Shards and Refined Fire Crystals for T11 and T12 troop research. The Unlock row adds up the research that unlocks the troop: tiers 1 to 5 for T11 and tier 1 for T12. The extras are the research after that. T11 costs no Refined Fire Crystals. A dash means the research has no cost in that column.

ResearchInfantryLancerMarksman
T11Fire Crystal ShardT12Fire Crystal ShardT12Refined Fire CrystalT11Fire Crystal ShardT12Fire Crystal ShardT12Refined Fire CrystalT11Fire Crystal ShardT12Fire Crystal ShardT12Refined Fire Crystal
Unlock13,4213,08044013,4213,08044013,4213,080440
Tier 2-2,180308-2,180308-2,180308
Tier 3-975150-975150-975150
Tier 4-22,4401,440-22,4401,440-22,4401,440
Tier 5-1,829118-1,829118-1,829118
Tier 68,34137,4401,4408,34137,4401,4408,34137,4401,440
Tier 75,552400545,552400545,55240054
Tier 8-20027-20027-20027
Extras13,89365,4643,53713,89365,4643,53713,89365,4643,537
Total27,31468,5443,97727,31468,5443,97727,31468,5443,977