Skip to content
Reference

Valeria

High Marshal, specialty SvS Battle Phase, generation 2. Reference only, nothing here is saved.

Open in tracker

Valeria

High Marshal · specialty SvS Battle Phase · generation 2

Unlocks on server day 200

Base: Troops Lethality 20%Base: Troops Health 20%
4Skills
Conqueror's SpiritTalent, max level 11
100Affinity levels
Troops Lethality 20%, Troops Health 20%Base bonus

Skills and talent

Select a skill to see the details.

SkillMaxEffectBooks to maxEXP to max
10Valeria pays meticulous attention to every detail during battle preparation, gaining +20% State of Power's Preparation Phase Point gains, and +3 bonus tier for daily Personal Point rewards.22,5001,944,000
10Valeria's rally ignites the troops' desire for glory, increasing Sunfire Tokens earned when claiming Medal Rewards by 50 and adding 3 extra items to the State of Power Shop.22,5002,719,200
20Valeria demonstrates exceptional tactical mastery, all troops' Lethality and Health +30% during State of Power's Battle Phase.150,00020,731,200
20Valeria's remarkable leadership increases Rally Capacity in State of Power Battle Phase by 150,000 .150,00023,323,800
11Valeria showcases her talent for commanding large-scale expeditions, all troops' Attack and Defense +30% in State of Power Battle Phase.NoneNone

Skill level tableWell Prepared, levels 1 to 10

LevelPreparation Phase Point gains (%)Extra TierPowerEXPBooks
Level 12130,00000
Level 24160,00043,200500
Level 36190,00086,4001,000
Level 481120,000129,6001,500
Level 5101150,000172,8002,000
Level 6122180,000216,0002,500
Level 7142210,000259,2003,000
Level 8162240,000302,4003,500
Level 9182270,000345,6004,000
Level 10203300,000388,8004,500

Affinity levels

LevelAffinity requiredStat bonusAffinity powerLevel powerAdvancement cost
Level 11,0002.1144,000234,000No advancement
Level 21,8402.2144,000252,000No advancement
Level 31,9402.3144,000270,000No advancement
Level 42,0302.4144,000288,000No advancement
Level 52,1202.5144,000306,000No advancement
Level 62,2102.6144,000324,000No advancement
Level 72,4002.7144,000342,000No advancement
Level 82,5802.8144,000360,000No advancement
Level 92,7602.9144,000378,000No advancement
Level 102,9503.8144,000396,00020
Level 113,1303.9288,000414,000No advancement
Level 123,3204288,000432,000No advancement
Level 133,5004.1288,000450,000No advancement
Level 143,6804.2288,000468,000No advancement
Level 153,8704.3288,000486,000No advancement
Level 164,0504.4288,000504,000No advancement
Level 174,2404.5288,000522,000No advancement
Level 184,4204.6288,000540,000No advancement
Level 194,6004.7288,000558,000No advancement
Level 204,7905.6288,000576,00040
Level 214,9705.7432,000594,000No advancement
Level 225,1605.8432,000612,000No advancement
Level 235,3405.9432,000630,000No advancement
Level 245,5206432,000648,000No advancement
Level 255,7106.1432,000666,000No advancement
Level 265,8906.2432,000684,000No advancement
Level 276,0806.3432,000702,000No advancement
Level 286,2606.4432,000720,000No advancement
Level 296,4406.5432,000738,000No advancement
Level 306,7207.4432,000756,00060
Level 317,0007.5576,000774,000No advancement
Level 327,2707.6576,000792,000No advancement
Level 337,5507.7576,000810,000No advancement
Level 347,8207.8576,000828,000No advancement
Level 358,1007.9576,000846,000No advancement
Level 368,3808576,000864,000No advancement
Level 378,6508.1576,000882,000No advancement
Level 388,9308.2576,000900,000No advancement
Level 399,2008.3576,000918,000No advancement
Level 409,5709.2576,000936,00080
Level 419,9409.3720,000954,000No advancement
Level 4210,3109.4720,000972,000No advancement
Level 4310,6809.5720,000990,000No advancement
Level 4411,0409.6720,0001,008,000No advancement
Level 4511,4109.7720,0001,026,000No advancement
Level 4611,7809.8720,0001,044,000No advancement
Level 4712,1509.9720,0001,062,000No advancement
Level 4812,52010720,0001,080,000No advancement
Level 4912,88010.1720,0001,098,000No advancement
Level 5013,34011720,0001,116,000100
Level 5113,80011.1864,0001,134,000No advancement
Level 5214,26011.2864,0001,152,000No advancement
Level 5314,72011.3864,0001,170,000No advancement
Level 5415,18011.4864,0001,188,000No advancement
Level 5515,64011.5864,0001,206,000No advancement
Level 5616,10011.6864,0001,224,000No advancement
Level 5716,56011.7864,0001,242,000No advancement
Level 5817,02011.8864,0001,260,000No advancement
Level 5917,48011.9864,0001,278,000No advancement
Level 6017,94012.8864,0001,296,000120
Level 6118,40012.91,008,0001,314,000No advancement
Level 6218,860131,008,0001,332,000No advancement
Level 6319,32013.11,008,0001,350,000No advancement
Level 6419,78013.21,008,0001,368,000No advancement
Level 6520,24013.31,008,0001,386,000No advancement
Level 6620,70013.41,008,0001,404,000No advancement
Level 6721,16013.51,008,0001,422,000No advancement
Level 6821,62013.61,008,0001,440,000No advancement
Level 6922,08013.71,008,0001,458,000No advancement
Level 7022,54014.61,008,0001,476,000140
Level 7123,00014.71,152,0001,494,000No advancement
Level 7223,46014.81,152,0001,512,000No advancement
Level 7323,92014.91,152,0001,530,000No advancement
Level 7424,380151,152,0001,548,000No advancement
Level 7524,84015.11,152,0001,566,000No advancement
Level 7625,30015.21,152,0001,584,000No advancement
Level 7725,76015.31,152,0001,602,000No advancement
Level 7826,22015.41,152,0001,620,000No advancement
Level 7926,68015.51,152,0001,638,000No advancement
Level 8027,14016.41,152,0001,656,000160
Level 8127,60016.51,296,0001,674,000No advancement
Level 8228,06016.61,296,0001,692,000No advancement
Level 8328,52016.71,296,0001,710,000No advancement
Level 8428,98016.81,296,0001,728,000No advancement
Level 8529,44016.91,296,0001,746,000No advancement
Level 8629,900171,296,0001,764,000No advancement
Level 8730,36017.11,296,0001,782,000No advancement
Level 8830,82017.21,296,0001,800,000No advancement
Level 8931,28017.31,296,0001,818,000No advancement
Level 9031,74018.21,296,0001,836,000180
Level 9132,20018.31,440,0001,854,000No advancement
Level 9232,66018.41,440,0001,872,000No advancement
Level 9333,12018.51,440,0001,890,000No advancement
Level 9433,58018.61,440,0001,908,000No advancement
Level 9534,04018.71,440,0001,926,000No advancement
Level 9634,50018.81,440,0001,944,000No advancement
Level 9734,96018.91,440,0001,962,000No advancement
Level 9834,960191,440,0001,980,000No advancement
Level 9935,88019.11,440,0001,998,000No advancement
Level 10036,340201,440,0002,016,000200

Level 1 affinity required is a start value of 1,000. From level 2 the amount is the cost to reach that level.