Skip to content
Reference

Fabian

Master of Arms, specialty Foundry Battle, generation 2. Reference only, nothing here is saved.

Open in tracker

Fabian

Master of Arms · specialty Foundry Battle · generation 2

Unlocks on server day 200

Base: Troops Lethality 15%Base: Troops Health 15%
4Skills
Craftsman of WarTalent, max level 11
100Affinity levels
Troops Lethality 15%, Troops Health 15%Base bonus

Skills and talent

Select a skill to see the details.

SkillMaxEffectBooks to maxEXP to max
10Metals from the filed of war can be salvaged into coinage. Arsenal Tokens +10% → 100%.13,5001,164,000
10Fabian is a medically-minded armorer. His first aid team allows instant recovery of 100,000 → 1,000,000 troops each Foundry Battle and Tundra Hellfire.22,5002,396,453
20Fabian's custom gear grants Foundry Battle and Tundra Hellfire troops +1.5% → 30% Lethality and +1.5% → 30% Health.50,0006,907,800
20Weapons production is subset of Fabian's expertise, giving squads greater focus in Foundry Battle and Tundra Hellfire with +7,500 → 150,000 Rally Capacity.70,50010,959,000
11Fabian's mighty weapons grant all allied troops in Foundry Battle and Tundra Hellfire 2% → 30% Attack and 2% → 30% Defense.NoneNone

Skill level tableSalvager, levels 1 to 10

LevelArsenal Tokens UpPowerEXPBooks
Level 11018,00000
Level 22036,00025,800300
Level 33054,00051,600600
Level 44072,00077,400900
Level 55090,000103,2001,200
Level 660108,000129,6001,500
Level 770126,000155,4001,800
Level 880144,000181,2002,100
Level 990162,000207,0002,400
Level 10100180,000232,8002,700

Affinity levels

LevelAffinity requiredStat bonusAffinity powerLevel powerAdvancement cost
Level 11,0001.58108,000175,500No advancement
Level 21,0001.65108,000189,000No advancement
Level 31,0501.73108,000202,500No advancement
Level 41,1001.8108,000216,000No advancement
Level 51,1501.88108,000229,500No advancement
Level 61,2001.95108,000243,000No advancement
Level 71,3002.03108,000256,500No advancement
Level 81,4002.1108,000270,000No advancement
Level 91,5002.18108,000283,500No advancement
Level 101,6002.85108,000297,00012
Level 111,7002.93216,000310,500No advancement
Level 121,8003216,000324,000No advancement
Level 131,9003.08216,000337,500No advancement
Level 142,0003.15216,000351,000No advancement
Level 152,1003.23216,000364,500No advancement
Level 162,2003.3216,000378,000No advancement
Level 172,3003.38216,000391,500No advancement
Level 182,4003.45216,000405,000No advancement
Level 192,5003.53216,000418,500No advancement
Level 202,6004.2216,000432,00024
Level 212,7004.28324,000445,500No advancement
Level 222,8004.35324,000459,000No advancement
Level 232,9004.43324,000472,500No advancement
Level 243,0004.5324,000486,000No advancement
Level 253,1004.58324,000499,500No advancement
Level 263,2004.65324,000513,000No advancement
Level 273,3004.73324,000526,500No advancement
Level 283,4004.8324,000540,000No advancement
Level 293,5004.88324,000553,500No advancement
Level 303,6505.55324,000567,00036
Level 313,8005.63432,000580,500No advancement
Level 323,9505.7432,000594,000No advancement
Level 334,1005.78432,000607,500No advancement
Level 344,2505.85432,000621,000No advancement
Level 354,4005.93432,000634,500No advancement
Level 364,5506432,000648,000No advancement
Level 374,7006.08432,000661,500No advancement
Level 384,8506.15432,000675,000No advancement
Level 395,0006.23432,000688,500No advancement
Level 405,2006.9432,000702,00048
Level 415,4006.98540,000715,500No advancement
Level 425,6007.05540,000729,000No advancement
Level 435,8007.13540,000742,500No advancement
Level 446,0007.2540,000756,000No advancement
Level 456,2007.28540,000769,500No advancement
Level 466,4007.35540,000783,000No advancement
Level 476,6007.43540,000796,500No advancement
Level 486,8007.5540,000810,000No advancement
Level 497,0007.58540,000823,500No advancement
Level 507,2508.25540,000837,00060
Level 517,5008.33648,000850,500No advancement
Level 527,7508.4648,000864,000No advancement
Level 538,0008.48648,000877,500No advancement
Level 548,2508.55648,000891,000No advancement
Level 558,5008.63648,000904,500No advancement
Level 568,7508.7648,000918,000No advancement
Level 579,0008.78648,000931,500No advancement
Level 589,2508.85648,000945,000No advancement
Level 599,5008.93648,000958,500No advancement
Level 609,7509.6648,000972,00072
Level 6110,0009.68756,000985,500No advancement
Level 6210,2509.75756,000999,000No advancement
Level 6310,5009.83756,0001,012,500No advancement
Level 6410,7509.9756,0001,026,000No advancement
Level 6511,0009.98756,0001,039,500No advancement
Level 6611,25010.05756,0001,053,000No advancement
Level 6711,50010.13756,0001,066,500No advancement
Level 6811,75010.2756,0001,080,000No advancement
Level 6912,00010.28756,0001,093,500No advancement
Level 7012,25010.95756,0001,107,00084
Level 7112,50011.03864,0001,120,500No advancement
Level 7212,75011.1864,0001,134,000No advancement
Level 7313,00011.18864,0001,147,500No advancement
Level 7413,25011.25864,0001,161,000No advancement
Level 7513,50011.33864,0001,174,500No advancement
Level 7613,75011.4864,0001,188,000No advancement
Level 7714,00011.48864,0001,201,500No advancement
Level 7814,25011.55864,0001,215,000No advancement
Level 7914,50011.63864,0001,228,500No advancement
Level 8014,75012.3864,0001,242,00096
Level 8115,00012.38972,0001,255,500No advancement
Level 8215,25012.45972,0001,269,000No advancement
Level 8315,50012.53972,0001,282,500No advancement
Level 8415,75012.6972,0001,296,000No advancement
Level 8516,00012.68972,0001,309,500No advancement
Level 8616,25012.75972,0001,323,000No advancement
Level 8716,50012.83972,0001,336,500No advancement
Level 8816,75012.9972,0001,350,000No advancement
Level 8917,00012.98972,0001,363,500No advancement
Level 9017,25013.65972,0001,377,000108
Level 9117,50013.731,080,0001,390,500No advancement
Level 9217,75013.81,080,0001,404,000No advancement
Level 9318,00013.881,080,0001,417,500No advancement
Level 9418,25013.951,080,0001,431,000No advancement
Level 9518,50014.031,080,0001,444,500No advancement
Level 9618,75014.11,080,0001,458,000No advancement
Level 9719,00014.181,080,0001,471,500No advancement
Level 9819,25014.251,080,0001,485,000No advancement
Level 9919,50014.331,080,0001,498,500No advancement
Level 10019,750151,080,0001,512,000120

Level 1 affinity required is a start value of 1,000. From level 2 the amount is the cost to reach that level.