Skip to content
Reference

Cyrille

Bear Huntress, specialty Bear Hunt, generation 1. Reference only, nothing here is saved.

Open in tracker

Cyrille

Bear Huntress · specialty Bear Hunt · generation 1

Unlocks on server day 120

Base: Troops Attack 15%
4Skills
EarthbreakerTalent, max level 11
100Affinity levels
Troops Attack 15%Base bonus

Skills and talent

Select a skill to see the details.

SkillMaxEffectBooks to maxEXP to max
10Cyrille's incredible group hunting skills allow her to call many more to the hunters' fest, increasing Bear Hunt Rally Capacity by 30,000 → 300,000.3,150162,000
5No hunting weapon is lost in Cyrille's capable hands. Her recycling efforts grant 1 → 5 x100 Enhancement XP Component rewards every Bear Hunt.6,000414,000
5Cyrille's knowledge extends to hero gear expertise, increasing Essence Stone rewards obtained in Bear Hunt by 1 → 5.7,500648,000
10Cyrille's command skills transfer well into the hunting realm, increasing Bear Hunt Troops Deployment capacity by 3,000 → 30,000.4,500464,400
11Cyrille is a repository of bear-hunting skills and knowledge, increasing Bear Hunt Damage Points by up to 2% → 30% (effective for self only).NoneNone

Skill level tableEntrapment, levels 1 to 10

LevelRally CapacityPowerEXPBooks
Level 130,0003,00000
Level 260,0006,0003,60070
Level 390,0009,0007,200140
Level 4120,00012,00010,800210
Level 5150,00015,00014,400280
Level 6180,00018,00018,000350
Level 7210,00021,00021,600420
Level 8240,00024,00025,200490
Level 9270,00027,00028,800560
Level 10300,00030,00032,400630

Affinity levels

LevelAffinity requiredStat bonusAffinity powerLevel powerAdvancement cost
Level 11,0001.5843,20070,200No advancement
Level 22001.6543,20075,600No advancement
Level 32101.7343,20081,000No advancement
Level 42201.843,20086,400No advancement
Level 52301.8843,20091,800No advancement
Level 62401.9543,20097,200No advancement
Level 72602.0343,200102,600No advancement
Level 82802.143,200108,000No advancement
Level 93002.1843,200113,400No advancement
Level 103202.8543,200118,8005
Level 113402.9386,400124,200No advancement
Level 12360386,400129,600No advancement
Level 133803.0886,400135,000No advancement
Level 144003.1586,400140,400No advancement
Level 154203.2386,400145,800No advancement
Level 164403.386,400151,200No advancement
Level 174603.3886,400156,600No advancement
Level 184803.4586,400162,000No advancement
Level 195003.5386,400167,400No advancement
Level 205204.286,400172,80010
Level 215404.28129,600178,200No advancement
Level 225604.35129,600183,600No advancement
Level 235804.43129,600189,000No advancement
Level 246004.5129,600194,400No advancement
Level 256204.58129,600199,800No advancement
Level 266404.65129,600205,200No advancement
Level 276604.73129,600210,600No advancement
Level 286804.8129,600216,000No advancement
Level 297004.88129,600221,400No advancement
Level 307305.55129,600226,80015
Level 317605.63172,800232,200No advancement
Level 327905.7172,800237,600No advancement
Level 338205.78172,800243,000No advancement
Level 348505.85172,800248,400No advancement
Level 358805.93172,800253,800No advancement
Level 369106172,800259,200No advancement
Level 379406.08172,800264,600No advancement
Level 389706.15172,800270,000No advancement
Level 391,0006.23172,800275,400No advancement
Level 401,0406.9172,800280,80020
Level 411,0806.98216,000286,200No advancement
Level 421,1207.05216,000291,600No advancement
Level 431,1607.13216,000297,000No advancement
Level 441,2007.2216,000302,400No advancement
Level 451,2407.28216,000307,800No advancement
Level 461,2807.35216,000313,200No advancement
Level 471,3207.43216,000318,600No advancement
Level 481,3607.5216,000324,000No advancement
Level 491,4007.58216,000329,400No advancement
Level 501,4508.25216,000334,80025
Level 511,5008.33259,200340,200No advancement
Level 521,5508.4259,200345,600No advancement
Level 531,6008.48259,200351,000No advancement
Level 541,6508.55259,200356,400No advancement
Level 551,7008.63259,200361,800No advancement
Level 561,7508.7259,200367,200No advancement
Level 571,8008.78259,200372,600No advancement
Level 581,8508.85259,200378,000No advancement
Level 591,9008.93259,200383,400No advancement
Level 601,9509.6259,200388,80030
Level 612,0009.68302,400394,200No advancement
Level 622,0509.75302,400399,600No advancement
Level 632,1009.83302,400405,000No advancement
Level 642,1509.9302,400410,400No advancement
Level 652,2009.98302,400415,800No advancement
Level 662,25010.05302,400421,200No advancement
Level 672,30010.13302,400426,600No advancement
Level 682,35010.2302,400432,000No advancement
Level 692,40010.28302,400437,400No advancement
Level 702,45010.95302,400442,80035
Level 712,50011.03345,600448,200No advancement
Level 722,55011.1345,600453,600No advancement
Level 732,60011.18345,600459,000No advancement
Level 742,65011.25345,600464,400No advancement
Level 752,70011.33345,600469,800No advancement
Level 762,75011.4345,600475,200No advancement
Level 772,80011.48345,600480,600No advancement
Level 782,85011.55345,600486,000No advancement
Level 792,90011.63345,600491,400No advancement
Level 802,95012.3345,600496,80040
Level 813,00012.38388,800502,200No advancement
Level 823,05012.45388,800507,600No advancement
Level 833,10012.53388,800513,000No advancement
Level 843,15012.6388,800518,400No advancement
Level 853,20012.68388,800523,800No advancement
Level 863,25012.75388,800529,200No advancement
Level 873,30012.83388,800534,600No advancement
Level 883,35012.83388,800540,000No advancement
Level 893,40012.98388,800545,400No advancement
Level 903,45013.65388,800550,80045
Level 913,50013.73432,000556,200No advancement
Level 923,55013.8432,000561,600No advancement
Level 933,60013.88432,000567,000No advancement
Level 943,65013.95432,000572,400No advancement
Level 953,70014.03432,000577,800No advancement
Level 963,75014.1432,000583,200No advancement
Level 973,80014.18432,000588,600No advancement
Level 983,85014.25432,000594,000No advancement
Level 993,90014.33432,000599,400No advancement
Level 1003,95015432,000604,80050

Level 1 affinity required is a start value of 1,000. From level 2 the amount is the cost to reach that level.